Asgeir Cup

Slalåm

Arrangør

Oppland Skikrets

Sted

Skeikampen

Dato

14-03-2008

Navn

Klubb

Totalt

Jenter 8 år

SOLBERG Rachel Olsta

Peer Gynt Alpin

1:14.35

STAVSETH Emma K

LSK

0:55.61

KAURSTAD Karen

Kvitfjell alpin

1:01.87

RØNNINGEN Marte E

Harestua Alpin

1:10.28

FREMSTAD Julie F.

Gjøvik Skikl

1:37.76

ANDERSEN Hannah

Ljan alpin

0:58.02

BERG Oda Marie S

LSK

1:06.43

KLEVEN Therese

Kvitfjell alpin

1:12.64

BERNTSEN Annette

.

1:15.99

BJØRNSTADJORDET Emil

Gausdal Skikl

1:27.85

BERG Anna Sofie S

LSK

1:05.49

BAKKEN Pernille

Vind IL

1:28.88

IVERSEN Andrea

ØTI

1:21.33

BAKKEN Hanne

Gausdal skilag

1:24.89

TYNES Irene S

Aalesund skikl

1:18.70

Gutter 8 år

ENG Anton

Bærum Skikl

0:59.11

ENGDAL Kristoffer

Norbygda/Løten

1:05.33

SMIDESANG Engebreth

Kvitfjell alpin

1:24.15

HENRIKSEN Sondre

LSK

1:03.88

REMMEN Henrik

Bærum Skikl

0:50.19

KVENO Eirik R

Asker Skikl

0:52.39

REGELAND Marius P

Gausdal Skilag

1:08.20

YRVUM Eirik

Son Slalomkl

1:20.09

BAKKEN Henrik

Gausdal Skilag

1:17.22

MURLAND Marius

Gausdal Skilag

1:21.00

KLOPHUS Endre Nustad

Gausdal Skilag

1:09.91

SØNSTELI Jørgen

.

Ikke-møt

WILLASSEN Oscar

Bærum Skikl

0:59.01

DIDRIKSEN Marcus Emi

Otta IL

1:04.73

GUDBRANDSEN Nils Chr

Gausdal Skilag

1:04.32

LIEN Marius

Kvitfjell alpin

1:02.33

YRVUM Sondre

Son Slalomkl

1:12.55

SLÅSLETTEN Frikk Myh

Hafjell

1:07.92

Jenter 9 år

NORDBYE Kaja

Heming

0:45.87

THOMAS Frida

Stabæk Alpin

0:47.85

NORMAN Ingveldur B.

Harestua Alpin

0:58.03

MURLAND Adele

Gausdal Skilag

1:08.20

NYBERG Martine F

Stabæk Alpin

0:49.74

SOLBERG Andrea Olsta

Peer Gynt Alpin

1:12.50

OLSEN Maiken S

Heming

0:45.24

REISTAD Ingrid V

Vingar IL

1:06.32

DANIG Emilie

Cop.Alpine.Rac.

0:48.62

WEDUM Jorann

LSK

1:08.62

LUNDBERG Anne G

Vingar

1:10.09

Gutter 9 år

LINBERG Petter

LSK

0:58.83

SØNSTEBY Martin

.

3:13.48

LEIKVAM Martin

Gausdal Skilag

0:53.19

ØYEN Christer B

Gausdal Skilag

1:19.20

HEGGELUND Fredrik M

Søre Ål

1:02.14

GRANBERG Mads

Harestua Alpin

1:03.90

ANDBERG Fridtjof M

LSK

1:00.95

AAEN Kjetil

Gausdal Skilag

1:04.23

STØVE Ola

Peer Gynt Alpin

0:53.12

SKOGVANG Trym

.

1:25.53

BLIKKEN Amund

.

1:09.81

VIST Kristian Aleksa

Gjøvik Skikl

1:02.62

LEIKVAM Elias

Gausdal Skilag

0:50.90

STRØMSETH Sverre

LSK

0:59.73

LOEN Torjus

Atna IL

0:55.50

STORØDEGÅRD Elias V

LSK

1:04.92

BRÆND Victor

Harestua Alpin

0:57.85

LØRKEN Hans Chr

Gausdal Skilag

0:52.12

MENGSHOEL Esten

LSK

0:49.67

SCHULTZ Fridtjof B

LSK

1:01.19

JANSEN Tobias N

Harestua Alpin

1:00.21

BJØRNEBY Lars

Gausdal Skilag

1:11.03

LARSEN Mads

LSK

1:00.72

NYHUS Martin

Gausdal

0:52.35

Jenter 10 år

KLOPHUS Eirin Nustad

Gausdal Skilag

1:01.04

ØVSTEDAL Ingeborg G.

Gausdal Skilag

1:04.10

ERIKSEN Ida W

Harestua Alpin

0:56.75

STAVSETH Veslemøy K

LSK

0:46.86

LINDHOLM Marte

Gausdal Skilag

1:01.17

HOFSLØKKEN Mari Enge

Gausdal

1:08.96

Gutter 10 år

FREMSTAD Nikolai F.

Gjøvik Skikl

0:57.30

ENG Elmer

.

0:58.01

HELGESEN Joakim

.

1:06.63

GRØNVOLD Tobias

Harestua Alpin

0:58.91

MYTTING Kristian

Kvitfjell alpin

1:06.24

ØDEGÅRD Jesper

Gausdal Skilag

0:54.83

TVETEN Fredrik H

Harestua Alpin

0:50.39

HANSEN Truls

Harestua Alpin

0:58.68

RØNNING Simen

LSK

0:47.73

LØRKEN Roman Magnus

Gausdal Skilag

0:51.37

ENGELAND Erik Sverre

Gausdal Skilag

0:57.57

PÅLSØYGARD Marcus

Kvitfjell alpin

1:01.60

KNUDSEN Simen

Harestua Alpin

0:49.45

RØNNINGEN Paul E

Harestua Alpin

0:51.74

GUDMUNDSEN Mikkel

Harestua Alpin

0:54.35

AMUNDSEN Joar

Gjøvik Skikl

0:53.44

REISTAD Ola B

Gausdal Skilag

1:04.28

BYE Ludvig S

Heming

0:47.45

NORDSLETTEN Magnus

Gausdal Skilag

1:05.36

MORSTAD Hans Oskar

Svea Skilag

0:54.18