Asgeir Cup

Slalåm

Arrangør

Oppland Skikrets

Sted

Skeikampen

Dato

14-03-2008

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Totalt

Diff.

Jenter 14-15 år

1

VOLE JANSON Chantal

ØTI

0:39.65

2

TANDE Heidi

LSK

0:40.56

00.91

3

HAUAN Caroline M

LSK

0:40.64

00.99

4

KLEVEN Ane

Kvitfjell alpin

0:41.25

01.60

5

GRÅBERG Hanne

ØTI

0:41.58

01.93

6

IVERSEN Celina

ØTI

0:41.93

02.28

7

MYTTING Thea

Kvitfjell alpin

0:43.66

04.01

8

GULDVIK Mathilde

Vingar

0:55.26

15.61

Gutter 14-15 år

1

NES Brage

LSK

0:38.87

2

GUDBRANDSEN Sindre

Gjøvik Skikl

0:39.55

00.68

3

ULLRICH Max

LSK

0:39.77

00.90

4

NES Skjalg

LSK

0:40.00

01.13

5

KLEVEN Johannes

Kvitfjell alpin

0:40.87

02.00

6

BYHRING Oliver

ØTI

0:41.51

02.64

7

WANGEN Kristoffer

Peer Gynt Alpin

0:41.81

02.94

8

DANIG Andreas

Cop.Alpine.Rac.

0:42.55

03.68

9

TVETEN Ole Henrik

Harestua Alpin

0:43.88

05.01

10

DAHLUM Jakob

LSK

0:44.43

05.56

11

ERIKSEN AndreasW

Harestua Alpin

0:47.32

08.45

12

JOHANSEN Teodor S

Gjøvik Skikl

0:47.34

08.47

13

HVATTUM Kenneth K.

.

0:47.62

08.75

14

GRENOLEN Fredrik

Vingar

0:53.31

14.44

Kvinner Junior

1

DAHLUM Andrea

LSK

0:39.08

2

WALLHOVD Mari

LSK

0:40.94

01.86

3

JERVELL Andrea N

Bærum Skikl

0:50.65

11.57

Menn Junior

1

OLSEN Jørn

Gjøvik Skikl

0:37.96

2

ULLRICH Rene

LSK

0:38.27

00.31

Kvinner Senior

1

FJELDAVLIE Merete

LSK

0:42.23

2

MEISLAND Mette Jorun

Bærum Skikl

0:46.27

04.04

3

LØRKEN Marie Louise

Gausdal Skilag

0:47.60

05.37

4

LINBERG Berit H

0:48.66

06.43

5

BYHRING Inger Johann

ØTI

0:49.15

06.92

6

LOEN Line

Atna IL

0:49.84

07.61

7

CHRISTIANSEN Nina

Jutul

0:51.18

08.95

8

BREKKEN Ingeborg Hof

Kolbotn

0:51.78

09.55

9

MYHRE Anja

Hafjell

0:52.01

09.78

10

HOLTE Signe Marit B

Gausdal Skilag

0:54.33

12.10

Menn Senior

1

LINDHOLM Terje

Gausdal Skilag

0:38.04

2

KVENO Gjermund

Asker Skikl

0:39.67

01.63

3

KIRKERUD Magnus

LSK

0:39.72

01.68

4

MEDHUS Eldar

LSK

0:40.05

02.01

5

LINBERG Asgeir

LSK

0:40.24

02.20

6

JANSON Jon Andrè

ØTI

0:40.42

02.38

7

TOFTHAGEN Kjetil

LSK

0:40.57

02.53

8

ELVESTAD Sondre

.

0:40.58

02.54

9

TOFTHAGEN Erik

LSK

0:40.72

02.68

10

LEDERER Peter

0:40.81

02.77

11

TANDE Østen

LSK

0:40.92

02.88

12

KIRKERUD Ole Kristia

LSK

0:40.96

02.92

13

VOLDBAKKEN Børre

Lhmr Vannskikl

0:41.08

03.04

14

NES Per Olav

LSK

0:41.19

03.15

15

SLÅSLETTEN Rune

Hafjell

0:41.24

03.20

16

REISTAD Ole Bertil

LSK

0:41.43

03.39

17

MENGSHOEL Erling

LSK

0:41.45

03.41

18

NYHUS Kjetil

Gausdal

0:41.68

03.64

19

LINBERG Jørn Tore

LSK

0:41.96

03.92

20

SÆTHER Ragnar

LSK

0:42.09

04.05

21

LEIKVAM Ivar

Gausdal Skilag

0:42.78

04.74

22

BREKKEN Kjetil

Kolbotn

0:42.92

04.88

23

BYE lars Erik

Heming

0:42.99

04.95

24

SMIDESANG Ole

Kvitfjell alpin

0:43.05

05.01

25

AMUNDSEN Morten

Gjøvik